Partner

Favorit freut sich sehr über die gute und nachhaltige Zusammenarbeit mit aktuell ca. 100 zertifizierten Mästern.

Bracher-Meier Rudi und Petra   Alchenstorf
Rösch Jürg   Alchenstorf
Volery Eric   Aumont
Wyttenbach Peter und René   Belpberg
Aeschlimann Heinz und Joder Sandra   Belpberg
Ritz Thomas   Biezwil
Furrer André   Bleiken b. Oberdiessbach
Schlup Marcel GmbH   Brügglen
Vallat Cyril et Pascal   Bure
Ziswiler Kurt   Buttisholz
Dubrit Thierry   Cerniaz
Indermuehle Johann   Cerniaz
Christen Denis et Daniel   Chézard St-Martin
Association Maillard Swen et Michel   Cornol
Belk Peter   Courlevon
Liniger Peter   Courlevon
Berger Andreas   Düdingen
Spöhl Hansueli   Engwang
Maridor Jean-Claude   Fenin
Weber Christian   Gasel
Balsiger Fritz und Michael   Gerzensee
Salzmann Peter und Katarina   Gohl
Meer Ueli   Gondiswil
Bangerter Jean   Granges-de-Vesin
Baeriswyl Germain   Granges-de-Vesin
Generationen Gem. Salvisberg   Gümmenen
Wüthrich Beat   Gysenstein
Hodel Manfred   Gysenstein
Merminod Jérôme   Hermenches
Serex Florian   Hermenches
BZG Iseli / Kobel   Hettiswil
Iseli Markus   Hettiswil
Seiler Niklaus   Kägiswil
Marti Andreas   Kallnach
Marti Spring Ernst   Kallnach
Hemund Bruno   Kappelen
Binggeli Heinz   Kaufdorf
Trachsel Ruth+Regula   Kaufdorf
Johner Urs   Kerzers
Moser Alfred, Moser Gemüse   Kerzers
Schwab-Herren Friedrich   Kerzers
Schwab-Hurni Christine   Kerzers
Peter Hans   Kerzers
Gubler Hansruedi   Kienberg
Kilchenmann Werner   Krauchthal
Gerber Ulrich   Langnau
Schenk Bruno   Langnau i.E
Wenger Urs   Lanzenhäusern
Oppliger Patric   Le Pâquier NE
Käser- Egger Daniel   Leimiswil
Christen Werner   Leimiswil
Ryser Peter und Petra   Madiswil
Spycher Christof   Mamishaus
Lätt Markus GmbH   Mühledorf
Staub Stefan   Mühledorf
Bise Olivier   Murist
Burla Daniel   Murten
Riesen Kurt   Neuenegg
Hänni Fritz   Niederscherli
Rupper Sepp   Nuvilly
Bucher Walter   Nuvilly
Anderegg-Gygax Ueli   Oberbipp
Ritter Maria+Ueli   Oberburg
Wymann Urs und Sandra   Oberburg
Spicher Bruno und Claudia   Oberschrot
Boss Walter   Oschwand
Feyer Irmgard + Renato   Plaffeien
Hug Erich und Verena   Romanshorn
Pouletgemeinschaft Ramsi   Rüti b. Lyssach
Grünenfelder Daniel   Sargans
Wiedmer Andreas   Säriswil
Dick Christof   Schnottwil
Steinmann Kurt   Schnottwil
Willi Stefan und Thomas   Schnottwil
Balmer Andreas   Seedorf
Bongni Arthur   Seehof
Friederich Jürg   Suberg
Wittwer Klaus   Süderen
Wittwer Klaus   Süderen
Riedo Markus   Ueberstorf
Schneuwly Bruno   Ueberstorf
Siffert Marius   Ueberstorf
Ehrbar Roland und Anita   Urnäsch
Weyermann Andreas   Ursenbach
Graf Ulrich und Petra   Uttigen
Rothenbühler Adrian   Utzenstorf
Werner Roland   Wäldi
Fuhrer Daniel   Wallenried
Grossenbacher René   Weier i/E
Bohner Erhard und Cornelia   Wiedlisbach
Kernen - Schmid Urs   Wohlen b. Bern
Schöpfer Dionys und Ursula   Wuennewil
Riedo Manuel und Dane   Wünnewil
Rudin Martin und Antonia   Ziefen